Staff

Our Staff




 
Name/Title
Email
ADDISON, DEBBIE
Executive Director of Advancement
AUGUSTE, ALEN
Dean
BANEY, CATHY
Executive Director of Business and Personnel Services
BEERY, KEVIN
School Counselor
BITTINGER, STACEY
4th Grade Teacher
BRANTLEY, SAMANTHA
6th Grade Teacher
BRICKER, JENNIFER
Intervention Specialist
BROWN, GREG
Superintendent/Founder
BUBECK, CLAIRE
Art Teacher
BUSH, TAYLOR
Instructional Lead & RTI Coordinator
COLLINS, LOREN
3rd Grade Teacher
CONRAD, CHRISTINA
Dean
CREECH, EMMA
Occupational Therapist
CRUISE, CHRYS
School Social Worker
CUMMINGS, MILES
1st Grade Teacher
DEAN, ANGELIC
Dean
EPPLER, MONICA
Intervention Specialist
FARQUHARSON, LEONARD
Maintenance Tech.
FERGUSON, CARISSA
6th Grade Humanities Teacher
FIELDS, MORGAN
7th Grade Humanities Teacher
FLEMINGS, KYLE
Culture Coordinator
FLOWERS, COLLEEN
Intervention Specialist
FRANK, SUSAN
Special Ed Assistant
FRISHKORN, OLIVIA
Behavior Analyst & Intervention Specialist
HESSLER, VALERIE
School Nurse
HUELSHOFF-AHUMADA, JULIANA
4th Grade Humanities Teacher
INGMAN, ED
Assistant Superintendent
KAMPHUAS, LOGAN
2nd Grade Teacher
KENNEDY, RAESHEENA
8th Grade Humanities Teacher
KLEIN, NOELLE
Art Teacher
KONET, ALEXANDRA
Director of Counseling/SEL
KOVACS, JILL
Intervention Specialist
KRAUSE, STEPHEN
7th Grade Math Teacher
KUTNOW, JAMES
Assistant Superintendent
LEATHERMAN, SIDNEY
Administrative Assistant
LONG, CHERYL
Executive Director of Operations
MANLEY, KARLY
Intervention Specialist
MCFANN, MELINDA
Paraprofessional
MEABON, ANGELA
5th Grade Math and Science Teacher
MEERS, EILEEN
Founder
MILLER, LINDSEY
Kindergarten Teacher
MITCHELL, CLAIRE
Intervention Specialist
MULLER, CASSIE
Dean
NINI, FATLINDA
PE Teacher
ORIANS, KELLI
Culture Coordinator
PECK, DIA'TIANA
Office Assistant, Attendance
PFIRMAN, SARAH
Instructional Leader/ RTI Specialist
PORTER, ALISHA
Registrar/Recruitment-Enrollment Coordinator
ROBERTS, ERICA
Building Sub
RULONG, EVAN
Director of Career Pathways
RUTKOWSKI, RACHEL
3rd Grade Teacher
SEVER, KRISTEN
Technology Integration Specialist
SHACKLEFORD, BRITTNI
Building Sub
SMITH, JENNIFER
Treasurer
SNYDER, AUDREY
Intervention Specialist
SOLLEY, SARAH
Reading Intervention Teacher
SPACKMAN, CHRIS
ESL Coordinator
STEINBERGER, ZACHARY
Lead Network Engineer
STEVENS, ELIOT
Intervention Specialist
TOBIN, AMY
School Psychologist
WADDELL, JENNIFER
Development Coordinator
WAGNER, CHRISTINA
5th Grade Teacher
WALDECK, STEPHANIE
8th Grade Math Teacher / Instructional Coach
WISEMAN, JEFF
Lead Network Engineer
WOODWARD, KIA
SEL Teacher
YATES, APRIL
Building Sub
View text-based website