Staff

Our Staff




 
Name/Title
Email
ADDISON, DEBBIE
Director of Advancement
ADDISON, JANE
Building Sub
AUGUSTE, ALEN
Culture Coordinator, Grades 5-8
BACHORSKI, MELISSA
Intervention Specialist
BAGINSKI, CAROLYN
Art Teacher, K-4
BAKER, HEATHER
Kindergarten Teacher
BANEY, CATHY
Business Administrative Assistant
BECKS, NICOLE
Intervention Specialist
BEERY, KEVIN
K-4th Grade Grade Culture Coordinator
BLAIN, KAREN
Intervention Specialist
BRICKER, JENNIFER
Intervention Specialist
BROWN, GREG
Superintendant
CHAPMAN, LAVIDA
1st Grade Teacher
CLAWSON, CASSY
3rd Grade Teacher
COHEN, JISUKA
8th Grade English Language Arts / 9th Grade Transition Coordinator
COLLINS, EILEEN
Kindergarten Teacher
CONRAD, CHRISTINA
1st Grade Teacher
DANA, KERI
School Psychologist
DIXON, ROSA
K-2nd Grade RTI Coordinator / Instructional Coach
DONOVAN, KEEGON
3rd Grade Teacher
ECARUAN, LEAH
Associate Dean
ECKENRODE, JOHN
6th Grade Social Studies & Science Teacher
EPPLER, MONICA
7th-8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
FOUT, MONTANA
Instructional Aide
FRANK, SUSAN
Intervention Specialist Assistant
FRAZIER, SYDNEY
School Counselor
GOSS, NORA
6th-7th Grade English Language Arts Teacher
GREENSPAN, LAUREN
SEL Consultant
HESSLER, VALERIE
School Nurse
JACKSON, LEMOYNE
Registrar/Enrollment
JIMISON, SUSAN
4th Grade Teacher
JUSTICE, KAITLYN
4th Grade Teacher
KLEIN, NOELLE
Art Teacher, 5-8
KUTNOW, JAMES
Dean & Director
LENZO, JAMIE
Director of Special Education
LONG, CHERYL
Business Manager
LOPIENSKI, SARAH
Educational Data Strategist/EMIS Coordinator
LUIKART, KATHERINE
Music Teacher, K-4
MAYNARD, ALISON
5th Grade Humanities Teacher
MCCUNE, KYLEIGH
7th and 8th Grade Science Teacher
MCFANN, MELINDA
Paraprofessional
MEERS, EILEEN
Director of SEL
MULLER, CASSIE
7th Grade Math Teacher / Instructional Coach
MURPHY, ANNE
3rd-4th Grade RTI Coordinator / Instructional Coach
ORIANS, KELLI
2nd Grade Teacher
OWENS, WESLEY
Adventure Education Teacher
PEAKS, ANGEL
Registrar & Business Office Assistant
PITEO, MICHAEL
Intervention Specialist
REESE, HANNAH
5th-6th Grade Math Teacher
RINGWALD, VICTORIA
2nd Grade Teacher
RULONG, EVAN
CTE Coordinator
SMITH, JENNIFER
Treasurer
SPACKMAN, CHRIS
ESL Coordinator
STEINBERGER, ZACHARY
IT
TEMPLETON, JORDAN
Associate Dean
THEBEAULT, DODIE
Front Desk Associate
TISHUE, CYNTHIA
Intervention Specialist
VAUGHAN, COLLEEN
Intervention Specialist
WADDELL, JENNIFER
Development Coordinator
WALDECK, STEPHANIE
8th Grade Math Teacher / Instructional Coach
WATSON, JESSICA
Social Studies Teacher
WEINBERG, JEANNE
Director of School Culture
WHITE, SHA'RON
Front Desk Associate
WISEMAN, JEFF
IT
View text-based website